1 - 23 sur 23 annonces
Tous
Numéro de Stock: JL0279
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2024
Description: New 2024 Bad Boy 550 UTV Location: Near Ravenel, SC Stock Number: JL0279 Serial Number: A6HMDZZOJPB000467 Engine: 550cc 4 Stroke Gas Hours: 11 Oth...
Actualisé: mercredi, avril 16, 2025 12:06
Emplacement: Ravenel, South Carolina, États-Unis
Vendeur: TAC Auction
Numéro de Stock: JL0281
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: 2023 Bad Boy Bandit 750 UTV Location: Near Ravenel, SC Stock Number: JL0281 Serial Number: A6HMDWZOPPB000111 Engine: 735cc 4 Stroke Gas EFI Hours:...
Actualisé: mercredi, avril 16, 2025 12:09
Emplacement: Ravenel, South Carolina, États-Unis
Vendeur: TAC Auction
Heures: 26
Motricité: 4WD
Type de transmission: CVT
Numéro de Stock: CT2
Etat: Neuf
Numéro de série: A6HMDWZPKRC000105
Description: Bad Boy Bandit 750 side by side in excellent condition. New unit only used for dealer demo.
Only 26 hours on meter.
4 cycle SOHC gasoline, liquid...
Actualisé: mercredi, avril 23, 2025 10:54
Emplacement: Ocala, Florida, États-Unis
Vendeur: National Auction Group LLC
Heures: 1,5
Motricité: 4WD
Type de transmission: CVT
Numéro de Stock: CT1
Etat: Occasion
Numéro de série: A6HMDWZPERB000007
Description: 2024 Bad Boy Bandit 750 side by side in excellent condition. New unit only used for dealer demo.
Only 1.5 hours on meter!
4 cycle SOHC gasoline, ...
Actualisé: mercredi, avril 23, 2025 10:55
Emplacement: Ocala, Florida, États-Unis
Vendeur: National Auction Group LLC
Numéro de Stock: JL0279
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2024
Description: New 2024 Bad Boy 550 UTV Location: Near Ravenel, SC Stock Number: JL0279 Serial Number: A6HMDZZOJPB000467 Engine: 550cc 4 Stroke Gas Hours: 11 Oth...
Actualisé: mercredi, mai 07, 2025 12:07
Emplacement: Ravenel, South Carolina, États-Unis
Vendeur: TAC Auction
Numéro de Stock: JL0281
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: 2023 Bad Boy Bandit 750 UTV Location: Near Ravenel, SC Stock Number: JL0281 Serial Number: A6HMDWZOPPB000111 Engine: 735cc 4 Stroke Gas EFI Hours:...
Actualisé: mercredi, mai 07, 2025 12:11
Emplacement: Ravenel, South Carolina, États-Unis
Vendeur: TAC Auction
Numéro de Stock: JL0280
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: 2023 Bad Boy Bandit 750 UTV Location: Near Ravenel, SC Stock Number: JL0280 Serial Number: A6HMDWZ0KPB000546 Engine: 750CC 4 Stroke Gas EFI Hours...
Actualisé: mercredi, mai 07, 2025 12:08
Emplacement: Ravenel, South Carolina, États-Unis
Vendeur: TAC Auction
Lot # 43
BAD BOY BANDIT 750
UTVs
Vente aux enchères terminée:sam., juin 21, 2025 (CDT)
Numéro de Stock: 101992
Etat: Occasion
Numéro de série: 40510
Description: "ABSOLUTE", WON'T GO INTO REVERSE, PARKING BRAKE DOES NOT WORK, gas, 4X4, 3500lbs winch, manual dump bed,Miles: 34, Serial Number: 40510 Quantité: 1
Actualisé: samedi, juin 21, 2025 09:30
Emplacement: Wooster, Ohio, États-Unis
Vendeur: RES Auction Services
Lot # 18908
BAD BOY BANDIT 750
UTVs
Vente aux enchères terminée:ven., juil. 25, 2025 (CDT)
Numéro de Stock: 18908
Etat: Occasion
Description: BAD BOY BANDIT UTV, 4WD, WINCH, FRONT DIFF LOCK, MANUAL DUMP BED, 55.8 MILES SHOWING, 17.4 HOURS SHOWING Quantité: 1
Actualisé: vendredi, juillet 25, 2025 11:16
Emplacement: Hopkinsville, Kentucky, États-Unis
Vendeur: Roeder Auction Company
Numéro de Stock: 3094A
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: CANOPY TOP W/ WINDSHIELD, CANVAS SIDES & BACK, 4WD, MANUAL DUMP BED, FRONT BLADE, FRONT WINCH, REAR HITCH, SHOWING 60HRS *TITLE* VN:A6HMDWZPTPC0000...
Actualisé: samedi, août 09, 2025 09:17
Emplacement: White Pine, Tennessee, États-Unis
Vendeur: ProTEAM Auction™
Heures: 62
Numéro de Stock: 1177
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: 2023 Bad Boy Bandit 550 UTV. 4wd,turn signals. Winch with remote. 62hrs. 640 miles. Located for inspection and pick up at Rosebush Michigan or at ...
Actualisé: jeudi, octobre 02, 2025 02:47
Emplacement: Columbia City, Indiana, États-Unis
Vendeur: Schrader Real Estate and Auction Company, Inc
Numéro de Stock: 3109
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2023
Description: CANOPY TOP W/ WINDSHIELD, 4WD, MANUAL DUMP BED, SHOWING 282 HRS *NO TITLE* VN:A6HMDWZ0VPB000376 TAG#59233 Quantité: 1
Actualisé: samedi, octobre 04, 2025 09:54
Emplacement: White Pine, Tennessee, États-Unis
Vendeur: ProTEAM Auction™
Heures: 60
Type de transmission: Automatique
Numéro de Stock: 2963185
Etat: Occasion
Miles: 1 350 km
Type de carburant: Gas
Description: *Successful bidders must contact DLL Finance within 24 hours of the completion of the auction to confirm payment and are subject to sales tax. Pay...
Actualisé: mercredi, novembre 19, 2025 10:54
Emplacement: Hazard, Kentucky, États-Unis
Vendeur: DLL Finance LLC
Heures: 70
Motricité: 4WD
Type de transmission: Automatique
Numéro de Stock: 2963184
Etat: Occasion
Miles: 1 642 km
Description: *Successful bidders must contact DLL Finance within 24 hours of the completion of the auction to confirm payment and are subject to sales tax. Pay...
Actualisé: mercredi, novembre 19, 2025 10:54
Emplacement: Hazard, Kentucky, États-Unis
Vendeur: DLL Finance LLC
Lot # 6434
BAD BOY BANDIT 750
UTVs
Vente aux enchères terminée:sam., déc. 06, 2025 (CST)
Numéro de Stock: 6434
Etat: Occasion
Description: ODO: 300, HMR: 65, Flip Windshield, Windshield, 4x4 Quantité: 1
Actualisé: samedi, décembre 06, 2025 09:58
Emplacement: Sardis, Mississippi, États-Unis
Vendeur: Five Star Auctions
Lot # 186
BAD BOY BANDIT 550
UTVs
Vente aux enchères terminée:ven., déc. 19, 2025 (CST)
Numéro de Stock: 23920
Etat: Occasion
Description: 73 hours, 4x4, 720 miles, canopy, windshield, winch, hazard lights, manual dump, 2023 Quantité: 1
Actualisé: vendredi, décembre 19, 2025 10:36
Emplacement: Big Rapids, Michigan, États-Unis
Vendeur: Vander Kolk Auctions
Heures: 180
Motricité: 4WD
Numéro de Stock: 3792
Etat: Occasion
Numéro de série: A6HMDWZ0APB000245
Miles: 1 709 km
Description: 2023 Bad Boy 750 utility vehicle. One owner. 180 hours. 1062 miles. 4x4. Power steering. Front winch. Gas engine. Poly roof and windshield. Local c...
Actualisé: samedi, mars 21, 2026 11:01
Emplacement: Altamont, Kansas, États-Unis
Vendeur: Circle E Auction LLC
Motricité: 4WD
Etat: Neuf
Capacité de (…) personne(s): 6
Année: 2024
Benne basculante: Oui
Description: Brand New Bad Boy Crew Cab 4WD Bandit 750 with Warranty.
This new item is consigned by Whitver Equipment. Includes new warranty. Quantité: 1
Actualisé: samedi, mai 30, 2026 12:00
Emplacement: Glidden, Iowa, États-Unis
Vendeur: Iowa Equipment Online
Lot # 3082
BAD BOY BANDIT 750
UTVs
Vente aux enchères terminée:sam., juin 06, 2026 (CDT)
Numéro de Stock: 3082
Etat: Occasion
Description: BAD BOY 750 UTV CANOPY TOP, WINDSHIELD, 4WD, MANUAL DUMP BED, FRONT WINCH, GAS ENGINE, SHOWING 1381 MILES, SN#A6HMDW0VPB000373, TAG#14117 Quantité: 1
Actualisé: samedi, juin 06, 2026 09:30
Emplacement: White Pine, Tennessee, États-Unis
Vendeur: ProTEAM Auction™
Heures: 54
Numéro de Stock: 4769
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2024
Description: 24 Hisun Bad Boy Bandit 750 Side by Side^CER OF OR known issues but not limited to: starts, run, trans issues, sells as-is $35 DOCUMENT FEE All tit...
Actualisé: jeudi, août 06, 2026 03:08
Emplacement: Uniontown, Pennsylvania, États-Unis
Vendeur: Quarrick Equipment & Auctions
Heures: 46
Numéro de Stock: 4768
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2024
Description: 24 Hisun Bad Boy Bandit 750 Side by Side^CER OF OR known issues but not limited to: starts, run, trans issues, sells as-is $35 DOCUMENT FEE All tit...
Actualisé: jeudi, août 06, 2026 03:08
Emplacement: Uniontown, Pennsylvania, États-Unis
Vendeur: Quarrick Equipment & Auctions
Heures: 138
Numéro de Stock: 4770
Etat: Occasion
Année: 2024
Description: 24 Hisun Bad Boy Bandit 750 Side by Side^CER OF OR known issues but not limited to: starts, run, trans issues, sells as-is $35 DOCUMENT FEE All tit...
Actualisé: jeudi, août 06, 2026 03:06
Emplacement: Uniontown, Pennsylvania, États-Unis
Vendeur: Quarrick Equipment & Auctions
Voir les détails
Sold On:mardi, août 11, 2026 (CDT)
Heures: 3 914
Numéro de Stock: E00671863
Etat: Occasion
Numéro de série: A6HMDWZ0CPB000378
Année: 2023
Description: THIS IS A CONSIGNMNET UNIT - NO TRADES ALLOWED, Excellent Condition ! 3914 miles
Mechanical Condition: VERY GOOD
Actualisé: mardi, août 11, 2026 10:40
Emplacement: Wishek, North Dakota, États-Unis
Vendeur: Titan Machinery - Wishek