1 - 2 sur 2 annonces
Tous
Lot # 392
2006 PIERCE CONTENDER
Camions de pompiers Camions
Vente aux enchères terminée:ven., janv. 24, 2025 (CST)
VIN: 4P1CC01A16A006332
Description: City of St. Petersburg (F445), VIN: 4P1CC01A16A006332, Odom Reads: 149,840 miles. Powered by a Cummins ISL 8.9L 6-cylinder Turbo Diesel Engine, All...
Actualisé: mardi, juillet 14, 2026 03:43
Emplacement: Zephyrhills, Florida, États-Unis
Vendeur: Royal Auction Group
Lot # 838
2006 PIERCE CONTENDER
Camions de pompiers Camions
Vente aux enchères terminée:ven., juil. 10, 2026 (CDT)
Description: 2006 Pierce Custom Contender Pumper Fire Truck Location: Royal Auction Yard Tampa, FL. (City of St. Petersburg)(F446); VIN: 4P1CC01A36A006333, unkn...
Actualisé: mardi, juillet 14, 2026 04:02
Emplacement: Zephyrhills, Florida, États-Unis
Vendeur: Royal Auction Group